JUAN PABLO CHAPERO

SUCESORES DE BRIVIO Y CIA. S.R.L.

A. J. MENDIZABAL Y CIA S.A.

ADOLFO S. KOERNER Y CÍA. S.A.

AGRICOMMERCIAL SRL

AGRICULTORES FEDERADOS ARGENTINOS SOC. COOP.

AGROMARKET SA

AGROPECUARIA DON RUBEN SRL

Agropecuaria Los Pinares

AGUERRE S.R.L.

AGUIRRE VAZQUEZ S.A.

AICEGA Y CIA. S.R.L

ALBERTO VEGA E HIJOS S.R.L.

ALFREDO SEBASTIÁN MONDINO

ALYCO S.C.A.

ALZAGA UNZUÉ Y CÍA. S.A

AMECAR S.A.

ANTONIO C. GIÁCOMA Y CIA. S.A

ARBELECHE FERIAS GANADERAS S.A.

Ariel Saenz y Cia.

Arribere Ugarte Y Cia Srl

Atreu Co

BAGGINI HNOS. S.R.L.

Balanceados Crecer

BALCARCE Y CIA. S.R.L

BATTISTESSA S.R.L.

BELTRAMINO HNOS.S.H.

BENITO PUJOL Y CIA. S.A.

Bermejo y Cia

BERTIN y CIA S.C.A.

BRANDEMANN CONSIGNATARIA S.R.L.

BRANDEMANN Y CIA. S.C.

BRESSAN Y CIA. S.R.L.

C. MENENDEZ Y CÍA. S.A.

Cabaña Casamú

Cabaña La Mansión

Cabaña La Tilita

Cabaña Los Amores

Cabaña Sanga

Cabaña Santa Lucía

Cabaña Santa Maria

Caldenes Agropecuaria

Cámara Argentina de Feedlot (CAF)

CAMPOS Y GANADOS S.A.

CAPDEVIELLE S.R.L.

CARLOS J. LANSER S.A.

CARLOS MARBÁN Y CÍA. S.A.

CAROSSIA Y GALCERÁN S.A.

CASA LAGO S.A.

CASA MAINERI S.A.

CASA MASSOLA S.A.

CASA USANDIZAGA S.A.

ccpp

CECCOLI Y RICCHI S.A.

CEREALES QUEMU S.A.

CESAR ISEAS S.A.

Che Piré S.R.L.

CHOSOICO S.A.

CLAUDIO MONTALDO Y ASOCIADOS S.R.L.

COLOMBINI VICTOR HUGO Y QUIJADA ANA LUCIA

COLOMBO GANADOS S.A.

Colombo y Colombo - Arbeleche Ferias.

COLOMBO Y COLOMBO S.A.

COLOMBO Y MAGLIANO S.A.

COMPAÑÍA ARGENTINA DE GRANOS S.A.

COMPAÑÍA CONSIGNATARIA PAZ HNOS.S.R.L.

Conecar Ganadera

CONSIGNACIONES CÓRDOBA S.A.

CONSIGNAR COMERCIALIZADORA AGROPECUARIA S.A.

CONSIGNATARIA BLANES S.R.L.

CONSIGNATARIA DEL SUR S.R.L.

CONSIGNATARIA EDGARDO VITTORI S.A.

CONSIGNATARIA FERRARI Y CIA. S.A.

CONSIGNATARIA GALARRAGA S.A.

Consignataria Hasenkamp S.R.L.

CONSIGNATARIA MELICURÁ S.A.

CONSIGNATARIA NIEVA Y CÍA. S.A.

CONSIGNATARIA SERRANO S.A.

COOP. AGRÍC. GANAD. BDO. DE IRIGOYEN LTDA.

COOP. AGRÍC. GANAD. DE MORTEROS LTDA.

COOP. AGRÍC. GANAD. LTDA. GUILLERMO LEHMANN

COOP. AGRÍC. GANAD. Y DE CONS. FREYRE LTDA.

Coop. Agric. Mixta Irigoyen Ltda.

COOP. AGROPECUARIA DARREGUEIRA LTDA.

COOP. AGROPECUARIA MIXTA DE IRIGOYEN LTDA.

Coop. de Patagones y Viedma Ltda.

COOP. GANADERA EL PRONUNCIAMIENTO LTDA.

COOP. GANADERA LTDA. MANUEL GREGORET

Coop. Gral. San Martín

Coop. La Ganadera de General Ramirez Ltda.

COOP. LA GANADERA GRAL. RAMIREZ

COOP. LTDA. AGRÍCOLA GANADERA DE SUNCHALES

Cooperativa Agrícola Ganadera Limitada de Espartillar

COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA GANADERA LTDA DE PUAN

Cooperativa de General San Martin LTDA

CORIJUNIO SA

COSTANTINO DANIEL ALBERTO

CRESPO Y RODRIGUEZ S.A.

CROSA REMATES S.R.L.

CVM CONSIGNATARIOS S.R.L.

DA-NES SRL

DANIEL BLANCO Y CÍA. S.A.

Daroca y Cía S.R.L.

DARWASH S.A.

DEL BARRIO Y CIA. S.A.

DIEGO M. F. PEREYRA YRAOLA Y CIA. SRL.

DOTRAS-GANLY S.R.L.

DOVALES SA

DUHALDE Y CIA. S.R.L.

EDGAR E. PASTORE Y CIA. S.R.L.

EDUARDO A. BORGHI Y CIA. S.R.L.

EDUARDO A. TRAVAGLIA Y CÍA. S.A.

EDUARDO MIGUEL IRASTORZA

EIRAS JUAN CARLOS

EL CIMARRON S.R.L.

EL TREBOL SH

EMILIO J. R. SERVATO Y CIA. S.R.L.

ENGORDAR S.A.

ENRIQUE E. DEL CORRAL S.R.L.

ENRIQUE IRIARTE VILLANUEVA S.A.

ENRIQUE R ZENI Y CIA.SACIAFEI

Ernesto J. Duarte y Cía. S.A.

ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MARCOS S.A.

ESTEBAN ABELENDA S.A.

ETCHEVEHERE RURAL S.R.L

ETCHEVERRY Y ASOCIADOS S.R.L.

FECOL

FERIA GANADERA SAN PATRICIO S.A.

FERIALVAREZ S.R.L.

FERIANGELI S.A.

FERIAS AGROAZUL S.A.

FERIAS DEL CENTRO S.R.L.

FERIAS GARCIA S.A.

FERIAS LITO ARANETA E HIJOS S.A.

FERIAS RAUCH S.A.

FERIAS RODEO HUINCA S.R.L.

FERIAS RURALES DE 25 DE MAYO S.A.

Fiestas del Ternero - Ayacucho

FINLAR S.A.

FIORITO Y SEBASTIANI S.A.

FONTANA Y CIA. S.A.

FRACCAROLLI Y RONCONI S.R.L.

GAHAN Y CIA. S.A.

GAMARRA Y PRIMO S.A.

GANADERA AGUAPEY S.R.L.

GANADERA AZUL SRL

GANADERA DALL´OSSO E HIJO S.R.L.

GANADERA DEL SUR S.R.L.

GANADERA DON RAÚL S.R.L.

GANADERA GRANADA S.A.

GANADERA PAMPEANA S.R.L.

GANADERA SALLIQUELÓ S.A.

GANADEROS DE CERES COOPERATIVA LTDA.

GANADEROS DE ELORDI S.A.

Ganaderos De Formosa S.R.L,

GANADEROS DE GENERAL ACHA S.A.

GANADEROS DE MACKENNA S.A.

GANADEROS DEL SALADO S.R.L.

Ganados del Centro S.A.

GANADOS REMATES S.A.

GANADOS S.R.L.

GONZALO CARDONER S.R.L.

GREGORIO ABERASTURI S.R.l.

GUILLERMO M. ARNAUDE S.A.

HACENDADOS DEL ESTE S.A.

HACENDADOS DON MARIO S.R.L.

HACENDADOS DON ROBERTO S.R.L.

HACIENDA SUR S.R.L.

HACIENDAS CORRENTINAS S.R.L.

Haciendas Federales SRL

HACIENDAS VILLAGUAY S.R.L.

HEGUY HNOS. Y CIA. S.A.

HIGINIO PRIMO SCHIFFO S.A.

HIJOS DE VICENTE CUDÓS S.R.L.

HORACIO RODRÍGUEZ EGAÑA CONSIGNACIONES S.R.L.

HORACIO SAN MARTIN Y CIA S.A.

HOURCADE, ALBELO Y CIA. S.A.

HREÑUK S.A.

HUGO R. ARÍSTEGUI Y CIA. S.R.L.

ILDARRAZ HNOS. S.A.

IRUANYAK SRL

IVÁN L. O'FARRELL S.R.L.

J. L. CONCARO S.R.L.

J.M.B. Y CÍA S.A.

JÁUREGUI LORDA S.R.L.

JAVIER HORACIO GARBARINO

JAVIER U. AVALOS

Jorge Aguirre Urreta

JORGE LUIS DOARTERO

JORGE Y MARTÍN DE LA SERNA S.R.L.

LA AGRÍCOLA GANADERA DE TRES ARROYOS S.A.

LA AGRICOLA REGIONAL COOP LTDA

LA ALIANZA COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA GANADERA LTDA

La Escondida

LA ESTELITA S.A.

LA ROPA SA

LA UNIÓN GANADERA DE HUMBERTO Iº COOP. LTDA.

LAFUENTE HNOS. S.A

LALOR S.A.

LANUSSE-SANTILLAN Y CIA. S.A.

LARTIRIGOYEN Y OROMÍ S.A

LEDESMA SA

LEDESMA Y ARANA S.R.L.

LLORENTE-DURAÑONA S.A.

LOS REZAGOS SA

LUIS ENRIQUE SOFÍA

M. ALFREDO AZARO Y CIA. S.R.L.

MADELAN S.A.

MAETI PECUARIA S.A.

MAGNANO S.A.

MARCHIARO, CARLOS MATEO

MARINO FERIAS S.R.L.

MARTÍN G. LALOR S.A.

MARTÍN Y ALONSO S.R.L.

MATTEUCCI & BARDIN

MAURINO Y CÍA. S.R.L.

MAXIANGUS SA

MDH - Mercado Digital de Hacienda

MEYGAN S.A.

MIC - Mercado de Invernada y Cría

MIGUEL ÁNGEL FIORNOVELLI S.R.L.

MIROLU S.A.

MONASTERIO TATTERSALL S.A.

NÉSTOR A. ARZUAGA Y CIA. S.C.A

NÉSTOR HUGO FUENTES S.A.

NÉSTOR I. GOENAGA Y CIA. S.A.

Oregui y Cia. S.R.L.

ORELLA S.R.L

ORMAZABAL JORGE ANGEL

OSCAR ARMANDO BUGALLO

OSCAR LUIS MÚLGURA Y CIA. S.A.

PAVÓN ARRIBA CEREALES

PEDRO GENTA Y CIA. S.A.

PEDRO JOSE RONCHI Y CIA S.R.L.

PEDRO MANUEL AMOZ Y CÍA. S.A.

Pedro Noel Irey S.R.L.

PEDRO Y RAUL ALONSO GANADOS S.A.

PEPA, KNUBEL Y FERRERO S.R.L.

PREM AGRICOLA Y GANADERA S.R.L.

PRODUCTORES RURALES DEL SUD COOP. LTDA.

PROFEED SALADILLO S.A.

Proteco SA

PUCARÁ S.A.

R. DURRIEU S.R.L.

Raúl Battistoni S.R.L

Raul D. Novak

RAÚL MENDIZÁBAL Y CIA. S.A.C.

Red Ganadera

REGGI Y CIA. S.R.L.

REMATES AGROPECUARIOS CIASA S.A.

Remates del Litoral

RH AGROGANADERA S.A.

RICARDO COPIOLI S.R.L.

RICARDO JUSTO Y MARIO OLGIATI SH

RICARDO MENDIZABAL CONSIGNACIONES S.R.L.

RICARDO PEIRETTI S.A.

Rocco, Canales y Cia SRL

ROSCIANO & BRUNO S.R.L.

Rosgan

S.A. DE HACENDADOS DE RAFAELA

S.A. UNIÓN GANADEROS DE CANALS

SAENZ VALIENTE, BULLRICH Y CIA. S.A.

Salentein Argentina

SALMAG S.A.

SANTAMARINA E HIJOS S.A.

SANTIAGO GREHAN S.R.L.

SCAGLIA S.A.

SER BEEF S.A.

SILVIO LUCIANO CAMPDESUÑE

SILVIO RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ S.A.

SIVERO Y CIA. S.A.

SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA GANADERA LTDA

SUPPO CEREALES S.A.

TAJSA

TALANO HERMANOS S.R.L.

TESTA, LELLI, LIAUDAT Y CÍA. S.R.L.

TOTI ARANETA E HIJOS S.R.L.

Tradición Ganadera S.A.

TRANSCOM S.A.

URIOSTE, MENDEZ CASARIEGO & CANESSA S.A.

VALENTINO HNOS. y BERTELLA S.A.

VICAR GANADERA S.A.

Vittori Ercazti S.A.

WALLACE HNOS. S.A.